Класиране – младша възраст

user team connect points Ludo Day_1 arelgame rain field Day_2 Total
1 Alexandru Luchianov Romania ICHB 100 100 100 300 100 100 100 300 600
2 Alexander Nekrasov Russia Team 1 60 100 90 250 100 100 100 300 550
3 Alexandru Raul Todoran Romania Ploiești & Câmpulung Muscel 20 100 100 220 100 100 100 300 520
4 Valerii Rodionov Russia Tatarstan-2 20 100 100 220 100 100 100 300 520
5 Dmitrii Galatenko Russia Team 1 20 100 100 220 100 100 100 300 520
6 Ivan Machugovskiy Russia Team 2 20 100 100 220 100 100 100 300 520
7 Luca Perju Verzotti Romania CNITV 20 100 90 210 100 100 100 300 510
8 Bulat Kharisov Russia Team 1 20 100 90 210 100 100 100 300 510
9 Denis Mustafin Russia Team 1 20 100 90 210 100 100 100 300 510
10 Daniil Kuzmin Russia ISIJ 20 100 90 210 100 95 100 295 505
11 Deyan Hadzhi-Manich Bulgaria Bulgaria1 20 100 55 175 100 95 100 295 470
12 Mateja Vukelić Serbia National 20 100 55 175 100 95 100 295 470
13 Ivan Dobrynin Russia Team 3 20 100 55 175 85 95 100 280 455
14 Andrei Moldovan Romania National 60 80 10 150 100 100 100 300 450
15 Vladimir Averenkov Russia Team 3 60 100 90 250 5 95 100 200 450
16 Atanas Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria1 20 100 25 145 100 100 100 300 445
17 Ruzil Zagirov Russia ISIJ 20 100 25 145 100 100 100 300 445
18 Alexandru Ardelean Romania ICHB 20 100 90 210 30 100 100 230 440
19 Aziz Huseynov Azerbaijan National 5 100 25 130 100 100 100 300 430
20 Islam Shaikhiev Russia Tatarstan-2 20 100 0 120 100 100 100 300 420
21 Denis Vidyaev Russia Team 2 20 100 100 220 15 41 100 156 376
22 Aleksandr Liaskovskii Russia Team 3 20 55 0 75 100 100 100 300 375
23 Artem Abaturov Russia Team 2 20 45 10 75 100 95 100 295 370
24 Emir Ziganshin Russia Tatarstan-2 0 75 90 165 100 86 15 201 366
25 Ilia Tamiarov Russia ISIJ 60 90 10 160 100 5 100 205 365
26 Luca Metehău Romania CNITV 20 90 25 135 100 27 100 227 362
27 Alexandru Dobleagă Romania National 20 100 45 165 5 91 100 196 361
28 Iliya Petrov Bulgaria Bulgaria2 20 100 10 130 100 27 100 227 357
29 Miloš Medić Serbia National 0 100 55 155 90 9 100 199 354
30 Iliyas Noman Bulgaria Bulgaria2 0 40 10 50 100 100 100 300 350
31 Filip Bojković Serbia National 20 40 90 150 40 59 100 199 349
32 Yuliyan Slavchev Bulgaria Sofia 0 40 55 95 100 50 100 250 345
33 Ștefan Țaga Romania National 5 20 55 80 65 100 100 265 345
34 Velislav Garkov Bulgaria Bulgaria1 5 0 55 60 100 91 70 261 321
35 Blago Gunev Bulgaria Bulgaria1 20 15 10 45 100 100 70 270 315
36 Nemanja Majski Serbia National 0 40 10 50 100 95 70 265 315
37 Jasen Penchev Bulgaria Bulgaria2 5 45 55 105 70 64 70 204 309
38 Oleg Gorbatiuk Russia ISIJ 5 45 10 60 100 77 70 247 307
39 Aleksandar Yanev Bulgaria Varna 5 0 0 5 100 100 100 300 305
40 Sebastian-Ion Predescu Romania Ploiești & Câmpulung Muscel 0 0 0 0 95 100 100 295 295
41 Ștefan Cătălin Savu Romania Ploiești & Câmpulung Muscel 5 45 55 105 100 14 70 184 289
42 Mihnea Andreescu Romania ICHB 20 80 55 155 5 18 100 123 278
43 Renat Karimov Russia Tatarstan-2 20 35 10 65 15 91 100 206 271
44 Alexandru Peticaru Romania ICHB 20 5 0 25 100 32 100 232 257
45 Ruslan Vildanov Russia Russia_licey KFU 20 15 55 90 65 23 70 158 248
46 Mihail Kostov Bulgaria Shumen 5 45 55 105 0 41 100 141 246
47 Damir Saitov Russia Russia_licey KFU 20 5 10 35 100 9 70 179 214
48 Amin Jalilov Azerbaijan National 0 15 0 15 60 59 70 189 204
49 Victor Krivoshchekov Russia Team 2 20 40 55 115 5 5 70 80 195
50 Flaviu-Cristian Verde Romania National 20 5 10 35 40 14 100 154 189
51 Yoan Vasilev Bulgaria Pleven 5 0 0 5 10 100 70 180 185
52 Medet Askaruly Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools 5 0 10 15 0 82 70 152 167
53 Mariia Pakkanen Russia Russia_licey KFU 0 0 0 0 100 36 15 151 151
54 Iulian George Arsenoiu Romania Ploiești & Câmpulung Muscel 20 45 10 75 0 5 70 75 150
55 Emil Ribarev Bulgaria Burgas 0 20 25 45 0 0 100 100 145
56 Iulia Slănină Romania CNITV 20 40 10 70 5 0 70 75 145
57 Mihail Kirkov Bulgaria Pleven 0 40 0 40 15 0 70 85 125
58 Azelma Aghakishiyeva Azerbaijan National 5 0 0 5 15 0 100 115 120
59 Yasmin Erdim Bulgaria Pleven 0 35 25 60 15 5 25 45 105
60 Mihail Bankov Bulgaria Pleven 20 5 0 25 5 0 70 75 100
61 Vlad Haivas Romania CNITV 20 0 0 20 5 5 70 80 100
62 Teodor Malchev Bulgaria Sofia 0 0 0 0 75 0 15 90 90
63 Emil Inochkin Azerbaijan National 5 0 0 5 10 0 70 80 85
64 Boris Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria2 5 50 10 65 0 5 15 20 85
65 Anton Slavov Bulgaria Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 70 70
66 Martina Markova Bulgaria Plovdiv 0 40 10 50 10 5 5 20 70
67 Deivid Kirchev Bulgaria Gabrovo 5 0 10 15 15 0 35 50 65
68 Martin Kostadinov Bulgaria Plovdiv 5 45 0 50 15 0 0 15 65
69 Alexandru Andrei Moldova EPSILON 5 40 10 55 0 0 10 10 65
70 Denitsa Yankova Bulgaria Shumen 0 20 10 30 0 0 15 15 45
71 Ivan Lupov Bulgaria Varna 5 0 0 5 5 0 35 40 45
72 Victor Zashev Bulgaria Plovdiv 0 15 0 15 0 0 15 15 30
73 Bozhidar Dimitrov Bulgaria Burgas 0 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
74 Tsvetomir Bonev Bulgaria Gabrovo 5 0 0 5 5 0 10 15 20
75 Hristian Sarmov Bulgaria Shumen 0 0 0 0 5 0 15 20 20
76 Trayana Gerova Bulgaria Shumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 15
77 Filip Ștefan Tudose Romania Ploiești & Câmpulung Muscel 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 15
78 Velislav Borisov Bulgaria Plovdiv 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 10
79 Amir Raviluly Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5