Класиране – старша възраст

Username User Team robots khans superstition Day 1 clubs crypto colorgraph Day 2 Total
1 S1045 Mariusz Trela Poland 1 100 100 100 300 35 90 75 200 500
2 S1054 Oncescu Costin Romania 0 95 60 155 35 100 100 235 390
3 S1085 Mikhail Anoprenko Russia 2 0 60 100 160 30 100 100 230 390
4 S1043 Kacper Walentynowicz Poland 1 10 100 100 210 55 15 80 150 360
5 S1055 Popa Andrei Romania 0 100 80 180 35 100 35 170 350
6 S1087 Ivan Safonov Russia 2 0 55 45 100 100 50 100 250 350
7 S1057 Tatomir Alex Romania 0 100 80 180 35 15 100 150 330
8 S1086 Aleksandr Morozov Russia 2 10 100 65 175 55 20 65 140 315
9 S1056 Stefan Buliga Romania 0 100 60 160 30 15 100 145 305
10 S1083 Vladimir Romanov Russia 1 10 100 45 155 35 100 15 150 305
11 S1046 Piotr Kowalewski Poland 1 0 75 60 135 45 85 35 165 300
12 S1084 Denis Shpakovskii Russia 1 10 100 35 145 95 10 50 155 300
13 A1001 Aleksandar Krastev Bulgaria 1 10 100 60 170 30 25 70 125 295
14 A1003 Radoslav Dimitrov Bulgaria 1 0 100 45 145 30 100 15 145 290
15 S1078 Tudose Maria Alexa Romania Ploiesti 1 0 100 60 160 30 55 45 130 290
16 S1041 Gabriel Cojocaru Moldova 0 95 60 155 30 75 20 125 280
17 S1101 Marko Hryshechkin Ukraine 100 35 35 170 55 15 35 105 275
18 S1050 Kacper Kluk Poland Gdynia 10 100 100 210 30 10 20 60 270
19 S1073 Bogdan Sitaru Romania MuЕџcel 10 70 100 180 35 25 20 80 260
20 S1039 Alexandru Rudi Moldova 100 40 35 175 30 15 35 80 255
21 S1082 Daniil Nikolenko Russia 1 10 100 60 170 55 15 15 85 255
22 S1089 Roman Korobkov Russia 3 10 100 45 155 55 10 35 100 255
23 S1067 Moroianu Theodor Romania ICHB 2 0 40 35 75 55 15 100 170 245
24 S1097 Aleksa Milisavljevic Serbia 10 50 45 105 50 25 65 140 245
25 A1002 Petar Nyagolov Bulgaria 1 0 100 45 145 30 25 40 95 240
26 S1090 Ramazan Rakhmatullin Russia 3 0 20 65 85 45 10 100 155 240
27 S1095 Askhat Sakhabiev Russia Kazan 0 45 5 50 55 100 15 170 220
28 S1072 Udristoiu Alexandra Romania Craiova 0 35 60 95 30 20 65 115 210
29 S1058 Alexandru Petrescu Romania CNITV1 0 5 45 50 30 25 100 155 205
30 S1070 Dicu Emanuel Romania Craiova 0 55 35 90 30 15 65 110 200
31 S1052 Mateusz Maslowski Poland Gdynia 0 100 35 135 35 10 15 60 195
32 A1008 Radostin Chonev Bulgaria 2 0 100 35 135 30 5 15 50 185
33 A1004 Viktor Terziev Bulgaria 1 20 45 35 100 30 50 0 80 180
34 A1020 Emil Indzhev Bulgaria Ruse 100 10 0 110 45 15 10 70 180
35 S1059 Cella Florescu Romania CNITV1 10 50 35 95 55 10 20 85 180
36 S1066 Georgescu Laura Romania ICHB 1 0 55 35 90 50 0 40 90 180
37 S1088 Philipp Gribov Russia 3 10 95 35 140 35 0 0 35 175
38 S1096 Nikolai Terekhov Russia Kazan 10 25 35 70 55 0 50 105 175
39 S1100 Pavle Martinovic Serbia 0 35 35 70 55 0 40 95 165
40 S1044 Marek Skiba Poland 1 0 100 5 105 50 0 5 55 160
41 S1048 Grzegorz Gawryal Poland 2 0 20 45 65 55 25 15 95 160
42 S1061 Amalia Rebegea Romania CNITV2 0 25 35 60 55 0 45 100 160
43 S1062 Andrei Coman Romania CNITV2 10 30 35 75 55 15 15 85 160
44 S1093 Igor Zverev Russia Kazan 10 35 45 90 30 10 30 70 160
45 S1064 Borza Cristina Romania ICHB 1 0 25 5 30 55 55 15 125 155
46 S1091 Kirill Akhmetshin Russia Chelyabinsk 10 30 35 75 55 10 15 80 155
47 A1026 Ivo Karagyozov Bulgaria Varna 1 0 55 35 90 35 0 15 50 140
48 A1007 Ivan Ganev Bulgaria 2 10 40 35 85 35 0 15 50 135
49 S1103 Daniil Smelskyi Ukraine 0 30 45 75 0 25 35 60 135
50 A1033 Antani Gospodinov Bulgaria Yambol 10 45 5 60 35 20 15 70 130
51 S1094 Ainur Nuriev Russia Kazan 10 50 5 65 40 10 10 60 125
52 A1005 Aleksandar Ivanov Bulgaria 2 10 10 5 25 55 20 15 90 115
53 A1010 Plamen Dinev Bulgaria Gabrovo 0 40 35 75 30 10 0 40 115
54 S1069 Badea Ovidiu Romania Craiova 0 15 35 50 55 0 5 60 110
55 S1060 Robert Popovici Romania CNITV1 0 45 5 50 35 15 5 55 105
56 S1071 Linca Robert Romania Craiova 0 40 5 45 30 15 15 60 105
57 S1074 Nicolae Binica Romania MuЕџcel 0 15 35 50 0 10 45 55 105
58 A1028 Ralitsa Andreeva Bulgaria Varna 1 0 20 5 25 55 0 20 75 100
59 S1068 Nicolae Andrei Romania ICHB 2 0 5 35 40 30 10 20 60 100
60 S1063 Antonia Boca Romania CNITV2 0 0 35 35 30 15 15 60 95
61 S1098 Filip Cosovic Serbia 20 20 5 45 25 10 15 50 95
62 S1049 Joanna Wojciechowska Poland 2 0 20 35 55 30 0 5 35 90
63 S1077 Savulescu Stefan Romania Ploiesti 1 0 15 35 50 25 15 0 40 90
64 S1081 Stefanescu Andru Lucian Romania Ploiesti 2 0 15 5 20 55 10 5 70 90
65 S1047 Bartolomiej Cieslar Poland 2 0 25 5 30 55 0 0 55 85
66 S1102 Serhii Mazaiev Ukraine 0 25 5 30 30 10 15 55 85
67 S1042 Oleg Danilov Moldova 0 20 5 25 55 0 0 55 80
68 S1051 Lukasz Orlikowski Poland Gdynia 0 35 35 70 0 10 0 10 80
69 A1009 Adriyan Ibovski Bulgaria Gabrovo 0 45 5 50 5 0 20 25 75
70 A1034 Daniel Danailov Bulgaria Yambol 0 25 5 30 0 10 35 45 75
71 A1011 Tsveta Todorova Bulgaria Gabrovo 0 30 5 35 20 15 0 35 70
72 A1016 Yoana Zelova Bulgaria Pleven 0 20 35 55 0 0 15 15 70
73 A1006 Ilia Bozhinov Bulgaria 2 10 20 5 35 20 10 0 30 65
74 A1022 Petar Angelov Bulgaria Shumen 0 25 5 30 25 0 10 35 65
75 S1053 Przemyslaw Buczkowski Poland Gdynia 10 15 5 30 35 0 0 35 65
76 S1065 Cercelescu Serban Romania ICHB 1 0 5 0 5 30 5 20 55 60
77 A1018 Daniel Velichkov Bulgaria Plovdiv 0 10 5 15 30 10 0 40 55
78 A1014 Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Haskovo 10 15 5 30 20 0 0 20 50
79 A1017 Atanas Dobrev Bulgaria Plovdiv 0 25 5 30 0 15 5 20 50
80 A1019 Vasilena Cvetanova Bulgaria Plovdiv 0 15 35 50 0 0 0 0 50
81 S1080 Damian Dan Stefan Romania Ploiesti 2 0 15 5 20 30 0 0 30 50
82 A1021 Ivailo Georgiev Bulgaria Shumen 0 25 5 30 0 5 10 15 45
83 A1024 Yordan Dimitrov Bulgaria Shumen 0 25 5 30 0 10 5 15 45
84 A1030 Kamen Hristov Bulgaria Varna 2 0 0 35 35 0 0 10 10 45
85 S1076 Cristea Theodor Stefan Romania Ploiesti 1 0 25 5 30 5 10 0 15 45
86 A1027 Kamelia Ivanova Bulgaria Varna 1 0 5 0 5 30 5 0 35 40
87 A1015 Boris Velkovski Bulgaria Pleven 0 20 5 25 0 10 0 10 35
88 A1025 Dimitar Oparlakov Bulgaria Varna 1 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 0 35
89 A1031 Nelly Mincheva Bulgaria Varna 2 0 0 5 5 30 0 0 30 35
90 S1104 Stanislav Bezkorovainyi Ukraine 0 15 5 20 0 0 15 15 35
91 A1013 Viktor Venkov Bulgaria Gabrovo 2 0 15 5 20 5 5 0 10 30
92 A1012 Yordan Petkov Bulgaria Gabrovo 10 10 0 20 0 5 0 5 25
93 A1032 Tihomir Todorov Bulgaria Varna 2 0 5 0 5 5 10 0 15 20
94 S1092 Svetlana Shmidt Russia Chelyabinsk 0 15 0 15 0 5 0 5 20
95 S1099 Ivan Peshic Serbia 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 20
96 S1040 Daniel Hangan Moldova 0 5 5 10 5 0 0 5 15
97 S1079 Bucur Vlad Andrei Romania Ploiesti 2 0 0 5 5 0 10 0 10 15
98 A1023 Viktor Varbanov Bulgaria Shumen 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5
99 A1029 Angel Karchev Bulgaria Varna 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5
100 S1075 Sebastian Mihai Mesca Romania MuЕџcel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0