Results – senior

User Team robots khans superstition Day 1 clubs crypto colorgraph Day 2 Total
1 Mariusz Trela Poland 1 100 100 100 300 35 90 75 200 500
2 Oncescu Costin Romania 0 95 60 155 35 100 100 235 390
3 Mikhail Anoprenko Russia 2 0 60 100 160 30 100 100 230 390
4 Kacper Walentynowicz Poland 1 10 100 100 210 55 15 80 150 360
5 Popa Andrei Romania 0 100 80 180 35 100 35 170 350
6 Ivan Safonov Russia 2 0 55 45 100 100 50 100 250 350
7 Tatomir Alex Romania 0 100 80 180 35 15 100 150 330
8 Aleksandr Morozov Russia 2 10 100 65 175 55 20 65 140 315
9 Stefan Buliga Romania 0 100 60 160 30 15 100 145 305
10 Vladimir Romanov Russia 1 10 100 45 155 35 100 15 150 305
11 Piotr Kowalewski Poland 1 0 75 60 135 45 85 35 165 300
12 Denis Shpakovskii Russia 1 10 100 35 145 95 10 50 155 300
13 Aleksandar Krastev Bulgaria 1 10 100 60 170 30 25 70 125 295
14 Radoslav Dimitrov Bulgaria 1 0 100 45 145 30 100 15 145 290
15 Tudose Maria Alexa Romania Ploiesti 1 0 100 60 160 30 55 45 130 290
16 Gabriel Cojocaru Moldova 0 95 60 155 30 75 20 125 280
17 Marko Hryshechkin Ukraine 100 35 35 170 55 15 35 105 275
18 Kacper Kluk Poland Gdynia 10 100 100 210 30 10 20 60 270
19 Bogdan Sitaru Romania MuЕџcel 10 70 100 180 35 25 20 80 260
20 Alexandru Rudi Moldova 100 40 35 175 30 15 35 80 255
21 Daniil Nikolenko Russia 1 10 100 60 170 55 15 15 85 255
22 Roman Korobkov Russia 3 10 100 45 155 55 10 35 100 255
23 Moroianu Theodor Romania ICHB 2 0 40 35 75 55 15 100 170 245
24 Aleksa Milisavljevic Serbia 10 50 45 105 50 25 65 140 245
25 Petar Nyagolov Bulgaria 1 0 100 45 145 30 25 40 95 240
26 Ramazan Rakhmatullin Russia 3 0 20 65 85 45 10 100 155 240
27 Askhat Sakhabiev Russia Kazan 0 45 5 50 55 100 15 170 220
28 Udristoiu Alexandra Romania Craiova 0 35 60 95 30 20 65 115 210
29 Alexandru Petrescu Romania CNITV1 0 5 45 50 30 25 100 155 205
30 Dicu Emanuel Romania Craiova 0 55 35 90 30 15 65 110 200
31 Mateusz Maslowski Poland Gdynia 0 100 35 135 35 10 15 60 195
32 Radostin Chonev Bulgaria 2 0 100 35 135 30 5 15 50 185
33 Viktor Terziev Bulgaria 1 20 45 35 100 30 50 0 80 180
34 Emil Indzhev Bulgaria Ruse 100 10 0 110 45 15 10 70 180
35 Cella Florescu Romania CNITV1 10 50 35 95 55 10 20 85 180
36 Georgescu Laura Romania ICHB 1 0 55 35 90 50 0 40 90 180
37 Philipp Gribov Russia 3 10 95 35 140 35 0 0 35 175
38 Nikolai Terekhov Russia Kazan 10 25 35 70 55 0 50 105 175
39 Pavle Martinovic Serbia 0 35 35 70 55 0 40 95 165
40 Marek Skiba Poland 1 0 100 5 105 50 0 5 55 160
41 Grzegorz Gawryal Poland 2 0 20 45 65 55 25 15 95 160
42 Amalia Rebegea Romania CNITV2 0 25 35 60 55 0 45 100 160
43 Andrei Coman Romania CNITV2 10 30 35 75 55 15 15 85 160
44 Igor Zverev Russia Kazan 10 35 45 90 30 10 30 70 160
45 Borza Cristina Romania ICHB 1 0 25 5 30 55 55 15 125 155
46 Kirill Akhmetshin Russia Chelyabinsk 10 30 35 75 55 10 15 80 155
47 Ivo Karagyozov Bulgaria Varna 1 0 55 35 90 35 0 15 50 140
48 Ivan Ganev Bulgaria 2 10 40 35 85 35 0 15 50 135
49 Daniil Smelskyi Ukraine 0 30 45 75 0 25 35 60 135
50 Antani Gospodinov Bulgaria Yambol 10 45 5 60 35 20 15 70 130
51 Ainur Nuriev Russia Kazan 10 50 5 65 40 10 10 60 125
52 Aleksandar Ivanov Bulgaria 2 10 10 5 25 55 20 15 90 115
53 Plamen Dinev Bulgaria Gabrovo 0 40 35 75 30 10 0 40 115
54 Badea Ovidiu Romania Craiova 0 15 35 50 55 0 5 60 110
55 Robert Popovici Romania CNITV1 0 45 5 50 35 15 5 55 105
56 Linca Robert Romania Craiova 0 40 5 45 30 15 15 60 105
57 Nicolae Binica Romania MuЕџcel 0 15 35 50 0 10 45 55 105
58 Ralitsa Andreeva Bulgaria Varna 1 0 20 5 25 55 0 20 75 100
59 Nicolae Andrei Romania ICHB 2 0 5 35 40 30 10 20 60 100
60 Antonia Boca Romania CNITV2 0 0 35 35 30 15 15 60 95
61 Filip Cosovic Serbia 20 20 5 45 25 10 15 50 95
62 Joanna Wojciechowska Poland 2 0 20 35 55 30 0 5 35 90
63 Savulescu Stefan Romania Ploiesti 1 0 15 35 50 25 15 0 40 90
64 Stefanescu Andru Lucian Romania Ploiesti 2 0 15 5 20 55 10 5 70 90
65 Bartolomiej Cieslar Poland 2 0 25 5 30 55 0 0 55 85
66 Serhii Mazaiev Ukraine 0 25 5 30 30 10 15 55 85
67 Oleg Danilov Moldova 0 20 5 25 55 0 0 55 80
68 Lukasz Orlikowski Poland Gdynia 0 35 35 70 0 10 0 10 80
69 Adriyan Ibovski Bulgaria Gabrovo 0 45 5 50 5 0 20 25 75
70 Daniel Danailov Bulgaria Yambol 0 25 5 30 0 10 35 45 75
71 Tsveta Todorova Bulgaria Gabrovo 0 30 5 35 20 15 0 35 70
72 Yoana Zelova Bulgaria Pleven 0 20 35 55 0 0 15 15 70
73 Ilia Bozhinov Bulgaria 2 10 20 5 35 20 10 0 30 65
74 Petar Angelov Bulgaria Shumen 0 25 5 30 25 0 10 35 65
75 Przemyslaw Buczkowski Poland Gdynia 10 15 5 30 35 0 0 35 65
76 Cercelescu Serban Romania ICHB 1 0 5 0 5 30 5 20 55 60
77 Daniel Velichkov Bulgaria Plovdiv 0 10 5 15 30 10 0 40 55
78 Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Haskovo 10 15 5 30 20 0 0 20 50
79 Atanas Dobrev Bulgaria Plovdiv 0 25 5 30 0 15 5 20 50
80 Vasilena Cvetanova Bulgaria Plovdiv 0 15 35 50 0 0 0 0 50
81 Damian Dan Stefan Romania Ploiesti 2 0 15 5 20 30 0 0 30 50
82 Ivailo Georgiev Bulgaria Shumen 0 25 5 30 0 5 10 15 45
83 Yordan Dimitrov Bulgaria Shumen 0 25 5 30 0 10 5 15 45
84 Kamen Hristov Bulgaria Varna 2 0 0 35 35 0 0 10 10 45
85 Cristea Theodor Stefan Romania Ploiesti 1 0 25 5 30 5 10 0 15 45
86 Kamelia Ivanova Bulgaria Varna 1 0 5 0 5 30 5 0 35 40
87 Boris Velkovski Bulgaria Pleven 0 20 5 25 0 10 0 10 35
88 Dimitar Oparlakov Bulgaria Varna 1 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 0 35
89 Nelly Mincheva Bulgaria Varna 2 0 0 5 5 30 0 0 30 35
90 Stanislav Bezkorovainyi Ukraine 0 15 5 20 0 0 15 15 35
91 Viktor Venkov Bulgaria Gabrovo 2 0 15 5 20 5 5 0 10 30
92 Yordan Petkov Bulgaria Gabrovo 10 10 0 20 0 5 0 5 25
93 Tihomir Todorov Bulgaria Varna 2 0 5 0 5 5 10 0 15 20
94 Svetlana Shmidt Russia Chelyabinsk 0 15 0 15 0 5 0 5 20
95 Ivan Peshic Serbia 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 20
96 Daniel Hangan Moldova 0 5 5 10 5 0 0 5 15
97 Bucur Vlad Andrei Romania Ploiesti 2 0 0 5 5 0 10 0 10 15
98 Viktor Varbanov Bulgaria Shumen 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5
99 Angel Karchev Bulgaria Varna 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5
100 Sebastian Mihai Mesca Romania MuЕџcel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0