Класиране – младша възраст

#NamesCountryInfoPFhunterxhunterdisorderTotal 1biggestrectpointsmaxsTotal 2Grand Total
1TODORAN ALEXANDRU-RAULRomaniaNATIONAL1001004524599.94100100299.94544.94
2Valerii Vitalevich RodionovRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_610010010030042.66100100242.66542.66
3Alexey VasilyevRussiaJunior Russia 21003510023597.7100100297.7532.70
4Ivan PiskarevRussiaJunior Russia 21001010021061.68100100261.68471.68
5Stanislau PalynBelarusJunior Team 1100604520597.765100262.7467.70
6Daria GrekovaRussiaJunior Russia 41001004524511.19100100211.19456.19
7Ilya BurkovRussiaJunior Russia 31001010021040.14100100240.14450.14
8Ivan PodvorniyRussiaJunior Russia 2100100452450.2991100191.29436.29
9Georgy EvstigneevRussiaJunior Russia 2100010020026.3100100226.3426.30
10Alexander GnusovRussiaJunior Russia 1, Official100354518045.72100100245.72425.72
11Renat Airatovich KarimovRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_6100354518045.13100100245.13425.13
12Mihail Ognyanov BankovBulgariaBGJ II100104515598.7365100263.73418.73
13Vesselin Nikolaev MarkovichBulgariaNational Junior 1100103014077.19100100277.19417.19
14Luka MosiashviliGeorgiaGEO_J2100354518033.12100100233.12413.12
15Luo ZhiyiBelgiumBelgium100101002102100100202412.00
16Ruslan Yurievich VildanovRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_6100104515597.710059256.7411.70
17DOBLEAGA ALEXANDRURomaniaNATIONAL1001010021011.5710089200.57410.57
18Ilya KuchynskiBelarusJunior Team 2100104515599.836589253.83408.83
19Evgenii PakhomovRussiaJunior Russia 1, Official100104515540.32100100240.32395.32
20Andrey TsoyRussiaJunior Russia 4100104515530.08100100230.08385.08
21Flaviu-Cristian VerdeRomaniaCNITV1001010021026.546100172.5382.50
22Aleksandr KlimchukRussiaJunior Russia 1, Official100104515519.78100100219.78374.78
23Vladislav GlazkovRussiaJunior Russia 51001010021020.4510034154.45364.45
24Iakob  RigvavaGeorgiaGEO_J210010451559.06100100209.06364.06
25Deyan Deyanov Hadzhi-ManichBulgariaNational Junior 1100104515516.810089205.8360.80
26Tsimafei BulaukaBelarusJunior Team 3100103014095.8223100218.82358.82
27Artyom KutuzovRussiaJunior Russia 1, Official100104515513.9610089202.96357.96
28Yuliyan Radoslavov SlavchevBulgariaBGJ II10004514512.31100100212.31357.31
29Aleksandar Miroslavov GatevBulgariaNational Junior 1100104515575.8223100198.82353.82
30Theofanis Orfanou KyriakosCyprusCyprus 1100353016540.7842100182.78347.78
31Aliaksandr LoseuBelarusJunior Team 11001045155091100191346.00
32IULIAN GEORGE ARSENOIURomaniaJunior Ploie?ti & CГЇВїВЅmpulung10003013022.6691100213.66343.66
33Jasen Plamenov PenchevBulgariaBGJ II100104515541.1746100187.17342.17
34Alexandru ARDELEANRomaniaJunior ICHB100104515509189180335.00
35Razmik ParzyanArmeniaArmenia Junior 110003013099.831189199.83329.83
36Dmitry SergienkoRussiaJunior Russia 310004514538.5346100184.53329.53
37Alexandru PETICARURomaniaJunior ICHB0109510518.91100100218.91323.91
38Ilya KondakovRussiaJunior Russia 3100104515526.2542100168.25323.25
39BOACA ANDREIRomaniaNATIONAL1001045155265100167322.00
40Dzmitry BarchukBelarusJunior Team 3100103014098.732359180.73320.73
41Daniel Iliev KoynovBulgariaBGJ II100253015540.26559164.2319.20
42Velislav Petrov GarkovBulgariaNational Junior 110003013012.3165100177.31307.31
43Inbar  WaldIsraelBlack bears
 (Official)
100103014021.1346100167.13307.13
44SEBASTIAN-ION PREDESCURomaniaJunior Ploie?ti & CГЇВїВЅmpulung100104515526.2923100149.29304.29
45Michail Romanovich ChekardovRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_810010451559.7510034143.75298.75
46Vlad HaivasRomaniaCNITV10004514529.8723100152.87297.87
47Vladimir GerasikovRussiaJunior Russia 410004514510.0442100152.04297.04
48Artem AbaturovRussiaJunior Russia 510004514528.0223100151.02296.02
49Tsimafei BaliukonisBelarusJunior Team 110004514525.9323100148.93293.93
50Luka  MeladzeGeorgiaGEO_J1351045902100100202292.00
51Ketevan  TsimakuridzeGeorgiaGEO_J2351045900100100200290.00
52Oleksandr KozlovskyiUkraineJunior Ukraine National10003013030.7323100153.73283.73
53SAVU STEFAN-CATALINRomaniaNATIONAL10004514525.2911100136.29281.29
54Matteo-Alexandru VerzottiRomaniaCNITV10003013025.123100148.1278.10
55Konstantin Konstantinov TomovBulgariaSofia – Varna – Plovdiv100045145223100125270.00
56Nikita Evgenievich PolivinRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_710004514512.312389124.31269.31
57Illia KolisnykUkraineJunior Ukraine National10004514510.312389122.31267.31
58Nemanja MajskiSerbiaSerbia Junior 1100104515540.641159110.64265.64
59Yuliia TatarinovaUkraineJunior Ukraine National9503012572.53434140.5265.50
60Mikheil  DadianiGeorgiaGEO_J210003013004289131261.00
61Filip BoikovicSerbiaSerbia Junior 110004514527.052359109.05254.05
62Mariia Alexandrovna  PakkanenRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_6100103014012.311189112.31252.31
63Kiryl ZarouskiBelarusJunior Team 3100104515525.87343493.87248.87
64Andrey SapeginRussiaJunior Russia 610003013094.61113118.6248.60
65Ihar KruhlikauBelarusJunior Team 10104555291100193248.00
66Vuk  DolijanovicSerbiaSerbia Junior 1100103014022.092359104.09244.09
67Artsiom BelskiBelarusJunior Team 210010301409.0508998.05238.05
68Vadim AverinRussiaJunior Russia 610003013023.334638107.33237.33
69Theodor Tsvetalinov TotevBulgariaSofia 11000301302.010100102.01232.01
70Timur Sergeevich LuzgovRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_810003013012.31089101.31231.31
71RARES FELIX TUDOSERomaniaPloie?ti & CГЇВїВЅmpulung 210004514535.98123481.98226.98
72Nora Ognyanova PaskalevaBulgariaSofia girls900451356.65235988.65223.65
73Krastan Asenov DraganovBulgariaSofia 110003013011.56235993.56223.56
74Grigory KazachonakBelarusJunior Team 5100103014035.98341382.98222.98
75Yelizaveta IlyinaBelarusJunior Team 210010451559.37233466.37221.37
76Fedor ShatokhinRussiaJunior Russia 51000451452115972217.00
77Tigran SargsyanArmeniaArmenia Junior 11000301302235984214.00
78Boris Vladimirov MihovBulgariaSofia 11000451457.8305966.83211.83
79Armin ASGARIRomaniaJunior ICHB30045757.0523100130.05205.05
80Said NasibovAzerbaijanAZE_Team410004514512.31113457.31202.31
81Stanislau LevashkevichBelarusJunior Team 61000301302115972202.00
82Azat Bulatovich SafiullinRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_710003013012.15233469.15199.15
83MIHAI ALEXANDRU VASILUTARomaniaJunior Ploie?ti & CГЇВїВЅmpulung10010301402233459199.00
84Hanna PatrushavaBelarusJunior Team 2350306596.482313132.48197.48
85Alexandru AndreiMDAEPSILON1000301302233863193.00
86Georgi Nikolaev IlievBulgariaSofia – Varna – Plovdiv1000451452113447192.00
87Jovan MilicevSerbiaSerbia Junior 1352530901.186534100.18190.18
88Viktor ShpykuliakUkraineJunior Ukraine National1000301302.84233459.84189.84
89Jovan NikolicSerbiaSerbia Junior 21000301302.01233459.01189.01
90Anton ChernyiRussiaJunior Russia 31000451459.1203443.12188.12
91Petar VitoracBelgiumBelgium100103014021.4723044.47184.47
92Hamlet PetrosyanArmeniaArmenia Junior 11000301302341349179.00
93Nino  ChkhaidzeGeorgiaGEO_J1003030246100148178.00
94Damir Rustemovich SaitovRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_81000301302113447177.00
95Ivan ChasovskikhRussiaJunior Russia 41000010038.9334072.93172.93
96Yahor DubrouskiBelarusJunior Team 51000301308.303442.3172.30
97Sergey ZakharovRussiaJunior Russia 5100153014525.840025.84170.84
98Martin Vasilev KostadinovBulgariaSofia – Varna – Plovdiv1000451459.5711020.57165.57
99Jan  StojanovskiMacedoniaJunior Macedonia 1100045145001313158.00
100Darya AndreyevaBelarusJunior Team 31000301300.55111324.55154.55
101Sara  StefanovskaMacedoniaJunior Macedonia 11000301300111324154.00
102Maxim  SoldatovRussiaJunior          RUS-ISIJ110003013011.5711022.57152.57
103Viktor FilevRussiaJunior Russia 61000451457.12007.12152.12
104Lou Rainer GaanoAzerbaijanAZE_Team61000301309.0601322.06152.06
105Iulia SlaninaRomaniaCNITV1000451457.05007.05152.05
106Pavlo NychyporukUkraineJunior Kremenchuk351045902233459149.00
107Artur  FrankRussiaJunior          RUS-ISIJ2100010110203436146.00
108Timur Rinatovich NabiullinRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_71000451450000145.00
109Mihai EsanuMDAEPSILON100030130011011141.00
110Elena Asenova GruevaBulgariaSofia girls900301207.0511018.05138.05
111Dzmitry AntashkevichBelarusJunior Team 41000301307.05007.05137.05
112Ryhor KoshmanBelarusJunior Team 535030652115972137.00
113Filip GoikovicSerbiaSerbia Junior 210000100034034134.00
114Amir Ayratovich KashapovRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_91000101100111324134.00
115Mher AghayanArmeniaArmenia Junior 15045502463482132.00
116Mihai VOICURomaniaJunior ICHB1000301300.83000.83130.83
117Artur RubishBelarusJunior Team 4351030750.92113445.92120.92
118Kanstantsin ViaheraBelarusJunior Team 60045452343470115.00
119Karim Radikovich MotygyllinRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_935030652113447112.00
120Maria Nikolaeva DrenchevaBulgariaSofia girls35030652113447112.00
121Tarash  DolaberidzeGeorgiaGEO_J101030400115970110.00
122Georgi Georgiev SlavchevBulgariaSofia – Varna – Plovdiv5003080023023103.00
123Togrul GasimzadeAzerbaijanAZE_Team43503065203436101.00
124Yasmin Behich ErdimBulgariaPleven3503065203436101.00
125Sardar SofiyevAzerbaijanAZE_Team6100001000000100.00
126Saba  MakhniashviliGeorgiaGEO_J1010304000595999.00
127Deniz Tunay PoturlievBulgariaPleven0030309.66233466.6696.66
128Stepan  DidurenkoRussiaJunior          RUS-ISIJ23501045034134792.00
129Khizri SakhrayevAzerbaijanAZE_Team2004545011344590.00
130Renal  GazizullinRussiaJunior          RUS-ISIJ1250305500343489.00
131Anastasiya KazlovaBelarusJunior Team 40103040211344787.00
132Mete NamazovAzerbaijanAZE_Team200454500343479.00
133Kaloyan Georgiev ElenkovBulgariaSofia 100454500343479.00
134Arseny Rustemovich UstinovRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_7003030211344777.00
135Reni Ognyanova PaskalevaBulgariaSofia girls503035023133671.00
136Kirikk Igorevich TimofeevRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_900454500212166.00
137Yael  GinzburgIsraelBlack bears
 (Official)
10045559.57009.5764.57
138Zakhar ZakharenkauBelarusJunior Team 63001040011132464.00
139Atina  RuvinovaMacedoniaJunior Macedonia 1350104520131560.00
140Ilsur Ilnurovich ShafikovRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_8350104500131358.00
141Ivan  JovanoskiMacedoniaJunior Macedonia 1350104501101156.00
142Stefan Ivaylov StoyanovBulgariaJunior Shumen00101019.59111343.5953.59
143Andrei  OmelchenkoRussiaJunior          RUS-ISIJ15030352.0111013.0148.01
144Katsiaryna HarachkinaBelarusJunior Team 500101000343444.00
145Vusat OrujovAzerbaijanAZE_Team400303000131343.00
146Ovidiu CojocaruMDAEPSILON00303000131343.00
147Ilya MalinouskiBelarusJunior Team 63001040200242.00
148Trayana Svetoslavova GergovaBulgariaJunior Shumen00303001101141.00
149Tamara YakovlevaRussiaJunior          RUS-ISIJ10030307.15007.1537.15
150Hayk AghayanArmeniaArmenia Junior 2503035200237.00
151Dmitrii ZolotarevRussiaJunior          RUS-ISIJ200101012.3101325.3135.31
152Fidan HuseynovaAzerbaijanAZE_Team2010102020131535.00
153Farkhad GayibovAzerbaijanAZE_Team950101500131328.00
154FILIP STEFAN TUDOSERomaniaJunior Ploie?ti & CГЇВїВЅmpulung00101000131323.00
155Deyan  Emilov  DimitrovBulgariaJunior Shumen00101000131323.00
156Adel  PetelkoIsraelBlack bears
 (Official)
501015000015.00
157Elnur MammadliAzerbaijanAZE_Team8000000131313.00
158Arsen AghayanArmeniaArmenia Junior 2001010000010.00
159Bulat Ramilevich SafinRussia- Republic of TatarstanTatarstan_9000000000.00
160Yonatan  LinhartIsraelGrizzly bears000000000.00
161Aliaksei ShkurynskiBelarusJunior Team 4000000000.00
162Amin Charba CharbaSyriaSyria Junior Official000000000.00
163Karen AlkhazyanArmeniaArmenia Junior 2000000000.00
164Huseyn MammadliAzerbaijanAZE_Team8000000000.00
165Mohammed Wael Sultan SultanSyriaSyria Junior Unofficial000000000.00
166Nihat AlmammadliAzerbaijanAZE_Team9000000000.00
167Elvin OrujovAzerbaijanAZE_Team6000000000.00
168Hussain Ahmed Busubayt BusubaytSyriaSyria Junior Official000000000.00
169Osman AllazovAzerbaijanAZE_Team8000000000.00
170Ammar Alphin AlphinSyriaSyria Junior Unofficial000000000.00
171Elcan MustafayevAzerbaijanAZE_Team8000000000.00
172Noam  FaivishevskyIsraelGrizzly bears000000000.00
173Ron  WainshteinIsraelGrizzly bears000000000.00
174Sami Droubi DroubiSyriaSyria Junior Official000000000.00
175Ali TagizadeAzerbaijanAZE_Team4000000000.00
176Egor MiroevskyRussiaJunior          RUS-ISIJ2000000000.00
177Mahammad AliyevAzerbaijanAZE_Team2000000000.00
178Karam Boubou BoubouSyriaSyria Junior Official000000000.00
179Abbasgulu ZeynalovAzerbaijanAZE_Team6000000000.00
180Baraa Haddad HaddadSyriaSyria Junior Unofficial000000000.00
181Hamlet HakobyanArmeniaArmenia Junior 2000000000.00
182Ella Marie  Zaidenberg GattIsraelGrizzly bears000000000.00
183Tommy  ShafranskyIsraelBlack bears
 (Official)
000000000.00
184MirHossein Adnani OskooyiIranJunior000000000.00
185Sohail MahabadiIranJunior000000000.00
186Matin JediIranJunior000000000.00
187Krasen Martinov GatevBulgariaJunior Shumen000000000.00