Sunday, 05 December 2021

Junior

Belarus J1
Alexander Buslavsky
LEADER
Aleksey Borunov
DEPUTY LEADER
Artsiom Belski
CONTESTANT
Matsvei Kulinich
CONTESTANT
Mikhail Brel
CONTESTANT
Ihar Maroz
CONTESTANT
Pleven (unofficial)
Sofia in our hearts
LEADER
Kaloyan Kalinov Dimitrov
CONTESTANT
Svetoslav Spasov Ivanov
CONTESTANT
Georgi Georgiev Slavchev
CONTESTANT
Boyan Ivaylov Georgiev
CONTESTANT
Belgium Junior
Damien Galant
LEADER
Tibor Varga
CONTESTANT
Republic of Serbia (Junior)
Aleksa Milisavljević
LEADER
Igor Pavlović
DEPUTY LEADER
Miloš Milutinović
CONTESTANT
Vasilije Hadži-Purić
CONTESTANT
Vukašin Babić
CONTESTANT
Uroš Kostadinović
CONTESTANT
Belarus J2 (unofficial)
Alexander Buslavsky
LEADER
Aleksey Borunov
DEPUTY LEADER
Andrei Sabalenka
CONTESTANT
Anastasiya Kazlova
CONTESTANT
Egor Orekhov
CONTESTANT
Daryna Stasevich
CONTESTANT
Sofia juniors 1 (unofficial)
Sofia in our hearts
LEADER
Georgi Nikolaev Iliev
CONTESTANT
Ognyan Miroslavov Yorgov
CONTESTANT
Nora Ognyanova Paskaleva
CONTESTANT
Emiliana Ivanova Dimitrova
CONTESTANT
MIG_Team2
Vlatko Spasev
LEADER
Славчо Протогеров
CONTESTANT
Мартин Тошески
CONTESTANT
Алек Панчевски
CONTESTANT
Атанасиј Трајанов
CONTESTANT
Ukraine 4J (unofficial)
Anton Tsypko
LEADER
Valentyn Melnyk
DEPUTY LEADER
Fedir Kharchenko
CONTESTANT
Andrii Smutchak
CONTESTANT
Yaroslav Molybog
CONTESTANT
Denys Tereshchenko
CONTESTANT
România - Ploiești and Câmpulung (unofficial)
Theodor Ștefan Cristea
LEADER
Daniela Lica
DEPUTY LEADER
Filip Ștefan Tudose
CONTESTANT
Ianis Belu
CONTESTANT
Alexandru Dumitru
CONTESTANT
Alexia-Ioana Apostolache
CONTESTANT
Russia J2 (unofficial)
Andreeva Elena
LEADER
Kucherenko Demid
DEPUTY LEADER
Ustimenko Gleb
CONTESTANT
Martynov Anton
CONTESTANT
Batsyn Timofei
CONTESTANT
Losev Petr
CONTESTANT
Macedonia Juniors
Mile Jovanov
LEADER
Vladislav Bidikov
DEPUTY LEADER
Jovan Mihov
CONTESTANT
Sara Stefanovska
CONTESTANT
David Karanfilov
CONTESTANT
Jovana Trifunoska
CONTESTANT
Israel Y (unofficial)
Ron Ryvchin
LEADER
Amit Lanis
CONTESTANT
Maksim Vinokur
CONTESTANT
Ariel Mazor
CONTESTANT
Itay Czaczkes
CONTESTANT
MIG_Team1
Mile Jovanov
LEADER
Марко Стефанов
CONTESTANT
Емилија Николовска
CONTESTANT
Христијан Динишев
CONTESTANT
Софија Велковска
CONTESTANT
Epsilon
Andrei Braicov
LEADER
Bianca Iordachi
CONTESTANT
Timur Degteari
CONTESTANT
România - National
Dan Pracsiu
LEADER
Maria Alexa Tudose
DEPUTY LEADER
Ştefan Cătălin Savu
CONTESTANT
Iulian George Arsenoiu
CONTESTANT
Tudor Ştefan Muşat
CONTESTANT
Rareş Felix Tudose
CONTESTANT
Israel - Junior
Ron Ryvchin
LEADER
Ouria Ben Shoshan
CONTESTANT
Alon Tanay
CONTESTANT
Daniel Weber
CONTESTANT
Itamar Nir
CONTESTANT
România - ICHB (unofficial)
Pudak Nurberdiyev
LEADER
Casian Pătrășcanu
DEPUTY LEADER
Armin Asgari
CONTESTANT
Mihai Valeriu Voicu
CONTESTANT
Luca Mihai Ilie
CONTESTANT
Liviu-Andrei Gresoiu
CONTESTANT
Israel 2J (unofficial)
Yanir Edri
LEADER
Elazar Koren
CONTESTANT
Ziv Maor
CONTESTANT
Yoad Yahalom Weiss
CONTESTANT
Ohad Parpara
CONTESTANT
Bears (unofficial)
Nezer Jacob Zaidenberg
LEADER
Yonatan Linhart
CONTESTANT
Noam Faivishevsky
CONTESTANT
Ron Wainshtein
CONTESTANT
Ella Marie Zaidenberg Gatt
CONTESTANT
Romania - Tudor Vianu HS Juniors 2 (unofficial)
Victor Manz
LEADER
Lucian Andrei Badea
CONTESTANT
Andreea Ana Chivu
CONTESTANT
Tudor Stefan Grecu
CONTESTANT
Rares Mihai Iordache
CONTESTANT
Azerbaijan J1
Rashad Mammadov
LEADER
Ibrahim Taghizade
DEPUTY LEADER
Khizri Sakhrayev
CONTESTANT
Osman Allazov
CONTESTANT
Fidan Huseynova
CONTESTANT
Fuad Garayev
CONTESTANT
Georgia J1
George Mandaria
LEADER
Zaza Gamezardashvili
DEPUTY LEADER
Saba Makhniashvili
CONTESTANT
Tarash Dolaberidze
CONTESTANT
Nino Chkhaidze
CONTESTANT
Irakli Sulamanidze
CONTESTANT
Tatarstan 2 (unofficial)
Mikhalin Sergei Ivanovich
LEADER
Protsko Ekaterina Sergeevna
DEPUTY LEADER
Bolshakov Maksim Sergeevich
CONTESTANT
Siraziev Ilias Ilfatovich
CONTESTANT
Timofeev Kirill Igorevich
CONTESTANT
Shakirov Ramil Airatovich
CONTESTANT
Bulgaria - Shumen
Biserka Yovcheva
LEADER
Dimitar Dobrev
DEPUTY LEADER
Vesela Georgieva Nikolova
CONTESTANT
Nikolai Stanislavov Stanchev
CONTESTANT
Petur Petrov Kutsarov
CONTESTANT
Yavor Toshkov Vasilev
CONTESTANT
Russia-ISIJ-Junior (unofficial)
Nikolai Borisov
LEADER
Tsvetkova Marina
DEPUTY LEADER
Shaficov Ilsur
CONTESTANT
Timofeeva Kseniya
CONTESTANT
Testova Maria
CONTESTANT
Surinov Ilya
CONTESTANT
Bulgaria 1 - Junior
Yuliya Dimitrova
LEADER
Dimitar Dobrev
DEPUTY LEADER
Vesselin Nikolaev Markovich
CONTESTANT
Alexander Miroslavov Gatev
CONTESTANT
Boris Vladimirov Mihov
CONTESTANT
Daniel Iliev Koynov
CONTESTANT
Romania - Tudor Vianu HS Juniors 1 (unofficial)
Victor Manz
LEADER
Mircea Maxim Rebengiuc
CONTESTANT
Teodor-Mihai Stupariu
CONTESTANT
Tudor Catalin Voicu
CONTESTANT
Andrei Marciuc
CONTESTANT
Belarus J3 (unofficial)
Alexander Buslavsky
LEADER
Aleksey Borunov
DEPUTY LEADER
Ryhor Koshman
CONTESTANT
Ivan Zhukau
CONTESTANT
Mikita Voitsik
CONTESTANT
Kiryl Kardash
CONTESTANT
Tatarstan 1
Ziangaraeva Dina Ilgizovna
LEADER
Khasanov Marat Gumyarovich
DEPUTY LEADER
Prygunov Yaroslav Aleksandrovich
CONTESTANT
Khamitov Hakim Ilgamovich
CONTESTANT
Luzgov Timur Sergeevich
CONTESTANT
Abdullin Gimran Maratovich
CONTESTANT
Kazakhstan J
Temirlan Satylkhanov
LEADER
Mansur Taimas
CONTESTANT
Nursultan Yerlanuly
CONTESTANT
Akram Rakhmetulla
CONTESTANT
Yersultan Abzhami
CONTESTANT
Bulgaria 2 - Junior
Desislava Ratcheva
LEADER
Diana Petrova
DEPUTY LEADER
Petar Velislavov Mihov
CONTESTANT
Dobromir Dobromirov Angelov
CONTESTANT
Kaloyan Georgiev Elenkov
CONTESTANT
Reni Ognyanova Paskaleva
CONTESTANT
Cyprus Juniors
Ioakim Sykopetritis
LEADER
Angelos Poulis
DEPUTY LEADER
Orestis Souzou
CONTESTANT
Giorgos Laouris
CONTESTANT
Loukas Louka
CONTESTANT
Polykarpos Christodoulou
CONTESTANT
Tatarstan 4 (unofficial)
Safiullin Ilshat Irikovich
LEADER
Markov Roman Dmitrievich
DEPUTY LEADER
Kotov Ruslan Sergeevich
CONTESTANT
Zheltovskii Vladislav Nikolaevich
CONTESTANT
Molchenko Aleksandr Sergeevich
CONTESTANT
Motygullin Karim Radikovich
CONTESTANT
Tatarstan 3 (unofficial)
Roman Solovev Iurievich
LEADER
Badagieva Elena Zainutdinovna
DEPUTY LEADER
Abuzarov Damir Ilfatovich
CONTESTANT
Davydov Ivan Mikhailovich
CONTESTANT
Mustafin Kamil Oskarovich
CONTESTANT
Loginov Sergei Nikolaevich
CONTESTANT
Gabrovo - Plovdiv - Sofia (unofficial)
Galya Nedelcheva
LEADER
Tsvetana Dimitrova
DEPUTY LEADER
Boris Ivaylov Karaboykov
CONTESTANT
Radoslav Kolev Rachkov
CONTESTANT
Velislav Vaskov Borisov
CONTESTANT
Teodor Nikolaev Stoyanov
CONTESTANT
Georgia J2 (unofficial)
George Mandaria
LEADER
Zaza Gamezardashvili
DEPUTY LEADER
Otar Nozadze
CONTESTANT
Vakhtang Chachanidze
CONTESTANT
Saba Tsirekidze
CONTESTANT
Nikoloz Chiqovani
CONTESTANT
Ukraine 3J (unofficial)
Anton Tsypko
LEADER
Valentyn Melnyk
DEPUTY LEADER
Roshan Atmar
CONTESTANT
Daria Lobas
CONTESTANT
Alisa Potemkina
CONTESTANT
Mykhailo Roshchupkin
CONTESTANT
Ukraine 1J
Anton Tsypko
LEADER
Valentyn Melnyk
DEPUTY LEADER
Andrii Stolitnii
CONTESTANT
Vladyslav Lozovyi
CONTESTANT
Daryna Karpenko
CONTESTANT
Oleksandr Kozlovskyi
CONTESTANT
Ukraine 2J (unofficial)
Anton Tsypko
LEADER
Nazar Huz
CONTESTANT
Roman Volochai
CONTESTANT
Andrii Debelyi
CONTESTANT
Andrii Kryvenko
CONTESTANT
BG Varna - Junior (unofficial)
Yuliya Dimitrova
LEADER
Georgi Petkov
CONTESTANT
Aleksandar Georgiev
CONTESTANT
Belarus J4 (unofficial)
Alexander Buslavsky
LEADER
Aleksey Borunov
DEPUTY LEADER
Yakau Liakhovich
CONTESTANT
Artur Rubish
CONTESTANT
Artsiom Savich
CONTESTANT
Ivan Safonau
CONTESTANT
Russia J1
Andreeva Elena
LEADER
Mamay Igor
DEPUTY LEADER
Gerasikov Vladimir
CONTESTANT
Karimov Renat
CONTESTANT
Grekova Daria
CONTESTANT
Tsoy Andrey
CONTESTANT
Armenia J1
Armen Andreasyan
LEADER
Samvel Andreasyan
DEPUTY LEADER
Alen Ghazaryan
CONTESTANT
Gagik Gevorgyan
CONTESTANT
Tsovak Yegoryan
CONTESTANT
Martin Khachatryan
CONTESTANT
Russia J3 (unofficial)
Andreeva Elena
LEADER
Kucherenko Demid
DEPUTY LEADER
Zyryanova Olga
CONTESTANT
Liutsko Matfey
CONTESTANT
Pervunetskikh Eremey
CONTESTANT
Garipov Timur
CONTESTANT

Senior

Russia 3
Andrey Stankevich
LEADER
Mikhail Pyaderkin
DEPUTY LEADER
Artem Kutuzov
CONTESTANT
Valerii Rodionov
CONTESTANT
Ilya Kondakov
CONTESTANT
Anton Stepanov
CONTESTANT
Armenia 2 (unofficial)
Armen Andreasyan
LEADER
Levon Muradyan
DEPUTY LEADER
Tigran Sargsyan
CONTESTANT
Mher Aghayan
CONTESTANT
Hayk Aghayan
CONTESTANT
Hamlet Petrosyan
CONTESTANT
Russia 2
Andrey Stankevich
LEADER
Mikhail Pyaderkin
DEPUTY LEADER
Danil Klishch
CONTESTANT
Vsevolod Nagibin
CONTESTANT
Fedor Romashov
CONTESTANT
Ivan Machugovskiy
CONTESTANT
Belarus S1
Alexander Buslavsky
LEADER
Aleksey Borunov
DEPUTY LEADER
Tsimafei Baliukonis
CONTESTANT
Daniil Zabauski
CONTESTANT
Stanislau Palyn
CONTESTANT
Ilya Kuchynski
CONTESTANT
Azerbaijan S1
Rashad Mammadov
LEADER
Ibrahim Taghizade
DEPUTY LEADER
Said Nasibov
CONTESTANT
Vusat Orujov
CONTESTANT
Omar Afandi
CONTESTANT
Toghrul Gasimzade
CONTESTANT
Israel G
Yanir Edri
LEADER
Mayan Salomon
CONTESTANT
Shirli Mushkatin
CONTESTANT
Shir Ariel
CONTESTANT
Yael Ginzburg
CONTESTANT
Veliko Tyrnovo (unofficial)
Kinka Kirilova-Lupanova
LEADER
Miroslav Milenov Mihaylov
CONTESTANT
Boris Danielov Ivanov
CONTESTANT
Petar Plamenov Bonchev
CONTESTANT
Tatarstan 6 (unofficial)
Beliava Olga Semenovna
LEADER
Valeev Ilnur Maratovich
DEPUTY LEADER
Zagirov Ruzil Ravilevich
CONTESTANT
Gorbatiuk Oleg Dmitrievich
CONTESTANT
Polivin Nikita Evgenevich
CONTESTANT
Vildanov Ruslan Iurevich
CONTESTANT
Russia 1
Andrey Stankevich
LEADER
Mikhail Pyaderkin
DEPUTY LEADER
Aleksandr Nekrasov
CONTESTANT
Alexandr Babin
CONTESTANT
Dmitrii Galatenko
CONTESTANT
Mikhail Savvateev
CONTESTANT
Tatarstan 5
Roman Solovev Iurievich
LEADER
Maksudov Anatolii Vladimirovich
DEPUTY LEADER
Asadullin Aidar Ildarovich
CONTESTANT
Kuzmin Daniil Aleksandrovich
CONTESTANT
Ziganshin Emir Ramilevich
CONTESTANT
Kharisov Bulat Rafailevich
CONTESTANT
Belarus S2 (unofficial)
Alexander Buslavsky
LEADER
Aleksey Borunov
DEPUTY LEADER
Vitali Papovich
CONTESTANT
Aliaksandr Loseu
CONTESTANT
Hanna Patrushava
CONTESTANT
Bogdan Tolstik
CONTESTANT
Polar Bears (unofficial)
Nezer Jacob Zaidenberg
LEADER
Ariel Fuxman
CONTESTANT
BG Varna S1 (unofficial)
Yuliya Dimitrova
LEADER
Vesselin Mitev
CONTESTANT
Konstantin Tomov
CONTESTANT
Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev
CONTESTANT
Martin Angelov
CONTESTANT
Psi (unofficial)
Maria Pavel
LEADER
Roxana Mehryar-Rad
CONTESTANT
Arsenie Vlas
CONTESTANT
Victor Vorona
CONTESTANT
Bulgaria - Shumen-Yambol (unofficial)
Ivan Borissov
LEADER
Radostin Nikolaev Handarov
CONTESTANT
Aleksandar Evgeniev Ganchev
CONTESTANT
Stefan Ivaylov Stoyanov
CONTESTANT
Republic of Moldova
Globa Angela
LEADER
Croitor Mihail
DEPUTY LEADER
Griza Mădălina
CONTESTANT
Andrei Alexandru
CONTESTANT
Purice Victor
CONTESTANT
Belarus S3 (unofficial)
Alexander Buslavsky
LEADER
Aleksey Borunov
DEPUTY LEADER
Stanislau Levashkevich
CONTESTANT
Ihar Kruhlikau
CONTESTANT
Yahor Dubrouski
CONTESTANT
Aliaksei Shkurynski
CONTESTANT
Ukraine 4S (unofficial)
Valentyn Melnyk
LEADER
Anton Tsypko
DEPUTY LEADER
Ihor Pylaiev
CONTESTANT
Danylo Tymoshenko
CONTESTANT
Tymofii Reizin
CONTESTANT
Yuliia Tatarinova
CONTESTANT
Romania - Tudor Vianu HS Seniors 2 (unofficial)
Livia Magureanu
LEADER
Flaviu-Cristian Verde
CONTESTANT
Vlad-Ioan Anica-Popa
CONTESTANT
Cosmin-Adrian Moldoveanu
CONTESTANT
Ioana Jianu
CONTESTANT
România - ICHB (unofficial)
Casian Pătrășcanu
LEADER
Pudak Nurberdiyev
DEPUTY LEADER
Alexandru Luchianov
CONTESTANT
Mihai Cezar Titianu
CONTESTANT
Albert Greaca
CONTESTANT
Ștefan Constantin Piscu
CONTESTANT
Armenia 1
Armen Andreasyan
LEADER
Levon Muradyan
DEPUTY LEADER
Levon Sogoyan
CONTESTANT
Razmik Parzyan
CONTESTANT
Zhora Unupoghlyan
CONTESTANT
Arayi Khalatyan
CONTESTANT
Sofia seniors 1 (unofficial)
Sofia in our hearts
LEADER
Krastan Asenov Draganov
CONTESTANT
Teodor Georgiev Malchev
CONTESTANT
Yuliyan Radoslavov Slavchev
CONTESTANT
Tatarstan 8 (unofficial)
Mitiasova Elena Anatolevna
LEADER
Minnigulova Raisa Mukhametovna
DEPUTY LEADER
Shevchenko Egor Anatolevich
CONTESTANT
Salakhov Daniiar Lenarovich
CONTESTANT
Chekardov Mikhail Romanovich
CONTESTANT
Tamiarov Ilia Andreevich
CONTESTANT
Slovenia
Darko Pevec
LEADER
Simon Weiss
DEPUTY LEADER
Benjamin Bajd
CONTESTANT
Jakob Kralj
CONTESTANT
Lovro Sikošek
CONTESTANT
Matija Likar
CONTESTANT
Ukraine 3S (unofficial)
Valentyn Melnyk
LEADER
Anton Tsypko
DEPUTY LEADER
Illia Kryvoviaz
CONTESTANT
Vladyslav Nechyporuk
CONTESTANT
Andrii Oliinyk
CONTESTANT
Hryhorii Mokin
CONTESTANT
Israel Official
Noam Licht
LEADER
Yoav Linhart
CONTESTANT
Carmel Abramson
CONTESTANT
Yahli hecht
CONTESTANT
Tamir Shahar
CONTESTANT
Azerbaijan S2 (unofficial)
Rashad Mammadov
LEADER
Huseyn Hajiyev
DEPUTY LEADER
Murad Tariverdiev
CONTESTANT
Amin Jafarzade
CONTESTANT
Fidan Garayeva
CONTESTANT
Tatarstan 7 (unofficial)
Markov Roman Dmitrievich
LEADER
Statkevich Gleb Andreevich
DEPUTY LEADER
Galeev Amir Azatovich
CONTESTANT
Safiullin Azat Bulatovich
CONTESTANT
Talipov Islam Iliasovich
CONTESTANT
Minnibaev Karim Ilsurovich
CONTESTANT
Gabrovo - Blagoevgrad (unofficial)
Dobrin Bashev
LEADER
Donka Georgieva
DEPUTY LEADER
Jasen Plamenov Penchev
CONTESTANT
Tsvetomir Ivanov Bonev
CONTESTANT
Dimo Dimitrov Terziev
CONTESTANT
Kristiyan Ivanov Garchev
CONTESTANT