Saturday, 03 December 2022

Junior

Egypt Junior 2 (unofficial)
Mahmoud Mohamed Ibrahim Badawy
LEADER
Hazem Issa
DEPUTY LEADER
Adam Mohamed Mostafa Abdelfattah Aly
CONTESTANT
Phares Mostafa Saad
CONTESTANT
Yasseen Ahmed Mohamed Kamel
CONTESTANT
Omar Ahmed Abdelaziz Mohamed
CONTESTANT

Neutral Junior 1 (unofficial)
Elena Andreeva
LEADER
Demid Kucherenko
DEPUTY LEADER
Vladislav Zhiganov
CONTESTANT
Petr Losev
CONTESTANT
Anton Martynov
CONTESTANT
Vladimir Zvezdin
CONTESTANT

Armenia Junior 1
Armen Andreasyan
LEADER
Samvel Andreasyan
DEPUTY LEADER
Gagik Gevorgyan
CONTESTANT
Alen Ghazaryan
CONTESTANT
Martin Khachatryan
CONTESTANT
Alex Grigoryan
CONTESTANT

Neutral J1 (unofficial)
Alexander Buslavsky
LEADER
Aleksey Borunov
DEPUTY LEADER
Raman Bahachou
CONTESTANT
Valery Yafremenka
CONTESTANT
Zakhar Tsvirka
CONTESTANT
Anastasiya Kazlova
CONTESTANT

Pakistan Unofficial Team 1 (unofficial)
Muhammad Ahmed
LEADER
Muhammad Saleem Zubair
DEPUTY LEADER
Mohammad Ghulam Mohiuddin
CONTESTANT
Saram
CONTESTANT
Izaz Ullah Khan
CONTESTANT
Muhammad Bilal
CONTESTANT

CNITV_2 Juniors (unofficial)
Dragan Elena
LEADER

Melintioi George Alexandru
CONTESTANT
Stupariu Teodor
CONTESTANT
Belaconi Andrei
CONTESTANT
Moldovan Laura
CONTESTANT

Pakistan Unofficial Team 2 (unofficial)
Zeeshan Ali
LEADER
Muhammad Saleem Zubair
DEPUTY LEADER
Avesh Kumar
CONTESTANT
Faisal
CONTESTANT
Ahmed Imran Malik
CONTESTANT
Muhammad Aneeq
CONTESTANT

Egypt Junior 4 (unofficial)
Mahmoud Mohamed Ibrahim Badawy
LEADER
Hazem Issa
DEPUTY LEADER
Mostafa Emad Mohamed
CONTESTANT
Moez Mahmoud Mohamed
CONTESTANT



Armenia Junior 3 (unofficial)
Armen Andreasyan
LEADER
Samvel Andreasyan
DEPUTY LEADER
Grigor Tokhyan
CONTESTANT
Arpi Prazyan
CONTESTANT
Gurgen Melikyan
CONTESTANT
Narek Khachatryan
CONTESTANT

Bulgaria National Junior 2
Pavel Nikolaev Petrov
LEADER

Viktor Kaloyanov Vanev
CONTESTANT
Serkan Sadretin Rashid
CONTESTANT
Valentin Nikolaev Filipov
CONTESTANT
Ivo Ventsislavov Ivanov
CONTESTANT

Ukraine 3J (unofficial)
Anton Tsypko
LEADER

Yurii Psiuk
CONTESTANT
Vladyslav Levchenko
CONTESTANT
Oleksandr Strakhal
CONTESTANT
Andrii Basov
CONTESTANT

Israel J2 (unofficial)
Lior Altahan
LEADER
Yahli Hecht
DEPUTY LEADER
Ariel Mazor
CONTESTANT
Ohad Shimoni
CONTESTANT



Egypt Junior 3 (unofficial)
Mahmoud Mohamed Ibrahim Badawy
LEADER
Hazem Issa
DEPUTY LEADER
Tarek Ahmed Nader
CONTESTANT
Abdelrahman Hatem Teima
CONTESTANT
Zeyad Mohamed Elsayed
CONTESTANT
Yara Osama Hassan
CONTESTANT

Ukraine 4J (unofficial)
Anton Tsypko
LEADER

Maksym Fedorchuk
CONTESTANT
Tymur Shevchenko
CONTESTANT
Illia Shevchenko
CONTESTANT
Andriy Bevza
CONTESTANT

Shumen-Junior
Biserka Yovcheva
LEADER
Dimitar Dushkov Dobrev
DEPUTY LEADER
Victor Nivelinov Papazov
CONTESTANT
Vladislav Ivanov Kostov
CONTESTANT
Nermin Hyusmen Idiriz
CONTESTANT
Zdravko Sverlozarov Nikolov
CONTESTANT

Peru - Junior Official
Rodrigo Angelo Lopez Condori
LEADER
Gustavo Andres Orosco Zavala
DEPUTY LEADER
Alejandro David Pineda Miranda
CONTESTANT
Rosangel Alexandra Bullon Linares
CONTESTANT
Diana Esmeralda Huacasi Durand
CONTESTANT
Camila Celeste Ochoa Huaman
CONTESTANT

RT Innopolis (unofficial)
Safiullin Ilshat Irikovich
LEADER
Adygamov Ilias Shamilevich
DEPUTY LEADER
Sulejmanov Karim Ramilevich
CONTESTANT
Timofeev Kirill Igorevich
CONTESTANT
Dyakonov Sergej Andreevich
CONTESTANT
Sirazeev Ilyas Ilfatovich
CONTESTANT

CNITV Juniors (unofficial)
Coman Isabela Patricia
LEADER
Magureanu Livia
DEPUTY LEADER
Voicu Tudor
CONTESTANT
Tutunaru Vlad
CONTESTANT
Dobromir Vlad
CONTESTANT
Gagea Andrei
CONTESTANT

Peru - Junior Unofficial 1 (unofficial)
Rodrigo Angelo Lopez Condori
LEADER
Gustavo Andres Orosco Zavala
DEPUTY LEADER
Jhojhan Karol Vilcanqui Apaza
CONTESTANT
Hector Manuel Tenorio Rodriguez
CONTESTANT
Gabriel Marcelo Mendoza Palacios
CONTESTANT
Fernando Rodrigo Calsin Chura
CONTESTANT

Palestine Juniors
Nicola Abusaad
LEADER
Basil Hijaz
DEPUTY LEADER
Yamn Bsharat
CONTESTANT
Aram Odeh
CONTESTANT
Mona Alsalman
CONTESTANT
Misk Abdulsalam
CONTESTANT

Ukraine 2J (unofficial)
Anton Tsypko
LEADER

Kseniia Strelbytska
CONTESTANT
Maksym Shvedchenko
CONTESTANT
Vitalii Foiak
CONTESTANT
Daria Lobas
CONTESTANT

Pakistan Official Team
Hafiz Hamid
LEADER
Muhammad Saleem Zubair
DEPUTY LEADER
Ghulam Junaid
CONTESTANT
Muhammad Daniyal
CONTESTANT
Kaleem Raza Syed
CONTESTANT
Muhammad Umair Ahmad Mirza
CONTESTANT

Ukraine 1J
Anton Tsypko
LEADER

Alisa Potomkina
CONTESTANT
Ihnat Zharikhin
CONTESTANT
Roman Volochai
CONTESTANT
Denys Tereshchenko
CONTESTANT

Bulgaria National Junior 1
Zornica Staneva Dzhenkova
LEADER

Andrey Zdravkov Stefanov
CONTESTANT
Mihail Iliynov Mihalev
CONTESTANT
Simona Nikolaeva Hristova
CONTESTANT
Ognyan Miroslavov Yorgov
CONTESTANT

Romania National Junior
Tulba-Lecu Theodor-Gabriel
LEADER
Stefan Cosmin Dascalescu
DEPUTY LEADER
Shang Chenglin
CONTESTANT
Voicu Mihai Valeriu
CONTESTANT
Savu Stefan Catalin
CONTESTANT
Rebengiuc Mircea Maxim
CONTESTANT

Armenia Junior 2 (unofficial)
Armen Andreasyan
LEADER
Samvel Andreasyan
DEPUTY LEADER
Sergey Hambardzumyan
CONTESTANT
Tsovak Yegoryan
CONTESTANT
Mher Kalashyan
CONTESTANT
Aleksandr Ghazaryan
CONTESTANT

Egypt Junior 1
Mahmoud Mohamed Ibrahim Badawy
LEADER
Hazem Issa
DEPUTY LEADER
Hossam Sherif Ahmed
CONTESTANT
Ahmed Mohamed Solyman
CONTESTANT
Ahmed Mohammed Magdy Elnady
CONTESTANT
Ahmed Gamal Kamel Mohamed Osman
CONTESTANT

Peru - Junior Unofficial 2 (unofficial)
Marcos Alarcon
LEADER
Rodrigo Angelo Lopez Condori
DEPUTY LEADER
Alejandra Enriquez Aranda
CONTESTANT
Annel Condori Catacora
CONTESTANT
Jossue David Caceres Saraza
CONTESTANT
Apaza Cayo Michael Francesc Alexis
CONTESTANT

Romania Ploiesti Campulung Junior (unofficial)
Lica Daniela
LEADER

Dumitru Alexandru
CONTESTANT
Belu Ianis
CONTESTANT
Tudose Filip Stefan
CONTESTANT


Neutral J2 (unofficial)
Alexander Buslavsky
LEADER
Aleksey Borunov
DEPUTY LEADER
Ivan Zhukau
CONTESTANT
Maksim Dalhanau
CONTESTANT
Mikhail Zaitsau
CONTESTANT
Ihar Bychyk
CONTESTANT