Results – senior

User Country Team circle Sgame infestation Day_1 bombs present10 festival Day_2 Total
1 Ildar Gainullin Russia Team 1 100 100 100 300 62 100 100 262 562
2 Anton Sadovnichiy Russia Team 2 70 100 48 218 100 100 57 257 475
3 Andrei Efremov Russia Team 1 100 0 100 200 62 100 100 262 462
4 Alexander Shekhovtsov Russia Team 2 100 100 57 257 28 65 100 193 450
5 Egor Lifar Russia Team 2 100 42 57 199 36 100 100 236 435
6 Azat Ismagilov Russia Tatarstan 1 100 24 57 181 26 100 100 226 407
7 Tiberiu Mușat Romania CNITV 100 100 48 248 0 100 57 157 405
8 Mikhail Budnikov Russia Team 3 70 66 34 170 18 100 100 218 388
9 Semen Savkin Russia Team 1 100 30 34 164 18 100 100 218 382
10 Andrei Odintsov Russia Team 1 100 24 24 148 0 100 100 200 348
11 Tadija Šebez Serbia National 70 5 57 132 36 100 57 193 325
12 Bulat Minnehanov Russia Tatarstan 1 100 12 34 146 18 100 57 175 321
13 Danil Klishch Russia Team 3 100 30 25 155 0 100 57 157 312
14 Aleksandar Radoslavov Bulgaria National 1 100 5 34 139 0 100 57 157 296
15 Matei Mirica Romania ICHB 100 12 25 137 0 100 57 157 294
16 Martin Kopchev Bulgaria National 1 70 42 8 120 0 100 57 157 277
17 Sergei Khargeliia Russia Team 3 10 12 34 56 8 100 100 208 264
18 Andon Todorov Bulgaria National 1 70 12 34 116 18 70 57 145 261
19 Alexandra-Maria Udriștoiu Romania Craiova 100 0 0 100 0 100 57 157 257
20 Timofei Fedoseev Russia Team 3 100 0 24 124 0 60 57 117 241
21 Georgi Petkov Bulgaria National 2 100 17 15 132 8 70 25 103 235
22 Robert-Adrian Popovici Romania CNITV 10 42 57 109 0 100 25 125 234
23 Kirill Balandin Russia ISIJ 40 12 17 69 0 100 57 157 226
24 Cezar Trișcă-Vicol Romania National 40 0 57 97 0 100 25 125 222
25 Konstantin Frolov Russia Team 2 10 24 24 58 18 30 100 148 206
26 Jovan Bengin Serbia National 0 12 25 37 8 100 57 165 202
27 Maria-Alexa Tudose Romania National 0 42 34 76 0 60 57 117 193
28 Șerban Ion Cercelescu Romania National 0 0 67 67 0 65 57 122 189
29 Ioan Popescu Romania Ploiești & Câmpulung Muscel 10 12 8 30 0 100 57 157 187
30 Amir Kamalov Russia Tatarstan 1 100 0 7 107 8 60 10 78 185
31 Adilkhan Kanatuly Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools 100 24 15 139 8 25 10 43 182
32 Ivo Karagyozov Bulgaria National 2 10 54 25 89 0 35 57 92 181
33 Antani Gospodinov Bulgaria National 2 10 30 25 65 0 55 57 112 177
34 Ilie-Daniel Apostol Romania CNITV 10 24 25 59 0 60 57 117 176
35 Albert Greaca Romania ICHB 10 12 25 47 0 100 25 125 172
36 Stanislav Nikolov Bulgaria Sofia1 40 30 17 87 0 65 10 75 162
37 Ruxandra-Laura Nanu Romania Craiova 10 0 34 44 8 100 10 118 162
38 Konstantin Kamenov Bulgaria Sofia1 10 12 17 39 0 65 57 122 161
39 Radu-Mihai Nicolae Romania Craiova 70 0 15 85 0 65 10 75 160
40 Daniel Tropolinov Bulgaria Ruse – V.Tarnovo 40 12 25 77 0 60 15 75 152
41 Marko Šišović Serbia National 10 12 34 56 0 70 25 95 151
42 Renata Shakirova Russia Russia_licey KFU 0 0 34 34 0 60 57 117 151
43 Dimitar Oparlakov Bulgaria Varna 1 10 12 17 39 0 100 10 110 149
44 David-Nicolae Coroian Romania Ploiești & Câmpulung Muscel 10 24 25 59 0 65 25 90 149
45 German Diudin Russia ISIJ 100 5 7 112 0 20 10 30 142
46 Victor Melinceanu Moldova ALPHA 10 12 34 56 0 60 25 85 141
47 Insaf Khairullin Russia Tatarstan 1 10 5 7 22 10 35 57 102 124
48 Samvel Andreasyan Armenia National 40 17 25 82 0 30 10 40 122
49 Stоyan Malinin Bulgaria SHHS 10 12 25 47 0 45 25 70 117
50 Matei Tinca Romania CNITV 0 0 0 0 0 60 57 117 117
51 Adrian-Emanuel Dicu Romania National 0 0 0 0 100 15 0 115 115
52 Mladen Puzić Serbia National 10 12 25 47 10 0 57 67 114
53 Tihomir Todorov Bulgaria Varna 1 0 0 7 7 0 95 10 105 112
54 Dobrin Bashev Bulgaria National 2 10 0 25 35 8 40 25 73 108
55 Rumen Mihov Bulgaria Yambol 10 5 7 22 0 60 25 85 107
56 Plamen Dinev Bulgaria Gabrovo-Pleven 0 12 7 19 0 70 10 80 99
57 Viktor Kozhuharov Bulgaria National 1 10 24 34 68 10 10 10 30 98
58 Tagir Khamitov Russia ISIJ 10 5 15 30 18 40 10 68 98
59 David Margaryan Armenia National 10 12 15 37 0 35 25 60 97
60 Andrei Onuț Romania Ploiești & Câmpulung Muscel 10 5 15 30 0 40 25 65 95
61 Andrei Feodorov Romania ICHB 10 0 17 27 0 10 57 67 94
62 Ivan Smilenov Bulgaria Shumen 10 12 25 47 0 35 10 45 92
63 Alexandru Pavel Romania ICHB 10 12 17 39 8 35 10 53 92
64 Daniel Danailov Bulgaria Yambol 10 5 25 40 0 40 10 50 90
65 Veselin Mitev Bulgaria Varna 0 0 0 0 0 70 0 70 70
66 Alexandra-Mihaela Nicola Romania Craiova 10 0 25 35 0 25 10 35 70
67 Marin Yordanov Bulgaria Shumen 10 12 7 29 0 30 10 40 69
68 Bilyana Indjeva Bulgaria Ruse – V.Tarnovo 0 0 17 17 0 40 10 50 67
69 Ralitsa Andreeva Bulgaria Varna 1 0 0 17 17 0 40 10 50 67
70 Yordan Iliev Bulgaria Sofia1 10 5 0 15 0 40 10 50 65
71 Mihai Spinei Moldova ALPHA 0 0 8 8 0 45 10 55 63
72 Kamelia Ivanova Bulgaria Varna 2 0 0 17 17 0 35 10 45 62
73 Borislav Semerdzhiev Bulgaria SHHS 10 0 25 35 0 0 25 25 60
74 Altay Albanuly Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools 0 0 15 15 0 35 10 45 60
75 Radostim Handarov Bulgaria Yambol 10 5 15 30 0 0 25 25 55
76 Stiliyan Nanovski Bulgaria Gabrovo-Pleven 0 0 17 17 0 25 10 35 52
77 Stefan Minkov Bulgaria Varna 0 0 7 7 0 35 10 45 52
78 Adrian Ibovski Bulgaria Gabrovo-Pleven 10 0 0 10 0 35 0 35 45
79 Tcvetoslav Mavrodiev Bulgaria Varna 0 5 7 12 0 20 10 30 42
80 Ferit Ismailov Bulgaria Shumen 0 24 7 31 0 0 10 10 41
81 Anton Morozov Russia ISIJ 10 0 8 18 0 10 10 20 38
82 Nikola Maksimov Bulgaria Gabrovo-Pleven 10 0 17 27 0 0 10 10 37
83 Asen Dotsinski Bulgaria Varna 2 10 5 7 22 0 5 10 15 37
84 Mathew Mashkov Bulgaria Ruse – V.Tarnovo 0 0 17 17 0 5 10 15 32
85 Dimitar Nedelchev Bulgaria Varna 10 0 7 17 0 5 10 15 32
86 Tsvetan Ivanov Bulgaria Sofia1 0 0 7 7 0 10 10 20 27
87 Victor Purice Moldova ALPHA 10 0 17 27 0 0 0 0 27
88 Ivan Borisov Bulgaria SHHS 10 0 0 10 0 5 10 15 25
89 Sali Basri Bulgaria Shumen 0 0 8 8 0 0 10 10 18
90 Ignes Simeonova Bulgaria Sofia2 0 0 7 7 0 0 10 10 17
91 Todor Slavov Bulgaria Varna 2 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 0 17
92 Martin Marinov Bulgaria Ruse – V.Tarnovo 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 7
93 Lachezar Kemanov Bulgaria Varna 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 5