Scoreboard – senior

#NameshunterxhuntersqsortmatchingcolorsTotal
1Danila Usachev10049.88100249.88
2Almog  Wald10049.34100249.34
3Alexandru LUCHIANOV10049.22100249.22
4Oleh Naver10048.54100248.54
5Noam  Licht10050.4898248.48
6Egor Lifar10047.81100247.81
7Igor Loginov10046.93100246.93
8Maksim Turevskii10039.69100239.69
9Fedor Ushakov10038.21100238.21
10Mikhail Budnikov10037.12100237.12
11Denis Mustafin10036.17100236.17
12Aleksandr Abelyan10033.43100233.43
13Timofei Fedoseev10032.75100232.75
14Georgi Georgiev Petkov8046.03100226.03
15LUCA PERJU-VERZOTTI PERJU-VERZOTTI8043.69100223.69
16Nikolay Pavlek10020.88100220.88
17Kirill Kudryashov8038.4100218.4
18Archil  Basadzishvili10015.44100215.44
19Andon Ivaylov Todorov10051.1160211.11
20Ivan Machugovskiy6042.93100202.93
21Dmitrii Umnov8019.75100199.75
22Tykhon Hryshechkin8017.72100197.72
23Bulat Rafailevich Kharisov8017.9498195.94
24Martin Daniel Kopchev5044.55100194.55
25Danil Klishch6023.91100183.91
26Andrii Fylypiuk10016.660176.6
27Konstantin Frolov5520.46100175.46
28Ruzil Ravilevich Zagirov3538.34100173.34
29Iurii Pustovalov3537.77100172.77
30Aleksandr Babin5515.26100170.26
31Rumen Milenov Mihov10039.7530169.75
32Andrei Kastsiany8048.5138166.51
33Dmitrii Dubrovin3526.39100161.39
34Dmitrii Galatenko8046.330156.3
35Albert GREACA1044.46100154.46
36Renat Gabdrakipovich Khairullin1042.22100152.22
37Denis Basharin1041.78100151.78
38Aleksandr Nekrasov3516.59100151.59
39MATEI MIHAI MIRICA MIRICA049.23100149.23
40Emil Kostanyan1037.05100147.05
41Tommy  Weintraub048.0894142.08
42MIRCEA DONCIU DONCIU040.99100140.99
43Stanislau Damasevich10016.3922138.39
44Maksim Shuklin037.77100137.77
45Aziz Huseynov1024.26100134.26
46Viktor Ivaylov Kozhuharov2539.3766130.37
47Stiliyan Ivanov Nanovski029.29100129.29
48Tiberiu Musat8046.870126.87
49Islam Ilyasovich Talipov1016.2100126.2
50Mihai Spinei1017.7298125.72
51Ilya Andreevich Tamyarov1019.7792121.77
52Daniil Zabauski025.1896121.18
53Denis Vidyaev3538.4644117.46
54IOAN POPESCU25090115
55STEFAN TAGA1014.1290114.12
56Mihnea ANDREESCU3517.8460112.84
57Borislav Nikolaev Semerdzhiev3516.7660111.76
58Emir Ramilevich Ziganchin6017.530107.5
59Daniel Apostol5521.8830106.88
60Radu-Mihai Nicolae014.1292106.12
61Tudor Ivan015.6790105.67
62Aidar Ildarovich Asadullin6016.228104.2
63Luca Metehau5022.1830102.18
64Yoav  Linhart010.690100.6
65Maksym Tur5014.5736100.57
66Georgiy  Nekhoroshkov00100100
67Alisa Gladchenko5514.123099.12
68Alexandru Neagu009898
69Stoyan Dimitrov Malinin1014.797296.79
70Yahor Tsilihuzau8014.12094.12
71Lior  Yehezkely6014.771892.77
72Gonen  Gazit5535.71090.71
73Nikolay Nikolaevich Ninevskiy3517.323486.32
74Dzianis Lahunou1042.183486.18
75Dmitrij Bonich1045.863085.86
76Bogdan Ogorodniy1044.273084.27
77Ilia Andreevich Pecherskii1033.564083.56
78MATEI TINCA TINCA1041.993081.99
79Polina Musina3514.123079.12
80Arayi Khalatyan033.644477.64
81Bahdan Tolstsik6016.59076.59
82Bilyana Emilova Indzheva1036.153076.15
83Yaraslaw Akhramenka1026.893672.89
84Ruxandra-Laura Nanu042.333072.33
85Atanas Dimitrov Dimitrov2515.613070.61
86Yanir  Edri042.12870.1
87Darya Hnedzko1014.124468.12
88Karim Ilsurovich Minnibaev036.953066.95
89Demetris Chrysostomou Panayiotis1026.423066.42
90Kanstantsin Smirnou1014.124266.12
91Danil Sheshenya1017.893865.89
92Vitali Papovich3503065
93Andrei-Robert ION1024.413064.41
94Valerii Matckevich1017.923663.92
95Ferit Tamerov Ismailov033.163063.16
96German Alexandrovich Diudin1014.123862.12
97Yoav  Katz031.843061.84
98Pavel Boubel1014.383660.38
99Boris Stoyanov Stoyanov1005060
100Blagojche  Pavleski017.724259.72
101Victor Purice1044.85458.85
102Konstantin Kamenov Kamenov1018.53058.5
103Aryna Sakalouskaya1014.163458.16
104Ilnur Maratovich Valeev1017.943057.94
105Alexandra Mihaela Nicola1017.943057.94
106Rustem Adelevich Gimadiev1017.943057.94
107Radostin Nikolaev Handarov1017.943057.94
108Ovidiu Rata1010.63656.6
109Dzmitry Hruntou1014.123256.12
110Aliaksei Sitnikau1014.123256.12
111Ilya Shtanau005656
112Christos Falas Anastasios1015.943055.94
113Anton Kolchanka1015.313055.31
114Milana Kananovich1014.123054.12
115Uladzislau Adamenka1014.123054.12
116George Chkhaidze1013.183053.18
117Dimitar Nedelchev Nedelchev1014.122852.12
118Daniel Petrov Tropolinov017.943451.94
119Mikalai Navitski1010.63050.6
120Giorgi  Nadareishvili016.443450.44
121Danil Aleksandrovich Kuzmin016.623248.62
122Artem Fomiuk018.383048.38
123Ali Maharramli020.272848.27
124Vladyslav Nechyporuk014.123448.12
125Vesselin Dimitrov Mitev014.123448.12
126Daniyar Lenarovich Salajhov018.073048.07
127Daniil Aleksandrovich Zimin017.923047.92
128Vladimir  Shestakov016.543046.54
129Mihail Ivanov Kostov106.493046.49
130Dzhovidon Dzhamshedovich Vakhidov004646
131ANDREI ONUT105.993045.99
132Uladzislau Anokhau015.473045.47
133Andrej  Shekerov010.743444.74
134Bulat Rinatovich Gaiazov004444
135Valeriu Ursu004444
136Timofei  Kondrashov013.83043.8
137Ivan Stiliyanov Lupov014.122842.12
138Ani Khachatryan004040
139Vlad Mihai Ciuperceanu1003040
140Amin Jalilov1003040
141Andrei  Ivanov1003040
142Artemy Oueiski1003040
143Tsvetomir Ivanov Bonev038.39038.39
144Artyom  Akimov003838
145Olexandr Lykhopud003636
146Marko  Tanevski1013.61033.6
147Atanas Todorov Buntov00.313232.31
148Tsvetoslav Valentinov Mavrodiev003232
149Madalina Griza003232
150Denitsa Marinova Yankova1002232
151Dobrin Ventsislavov Bashev1015.74631.74
152Nicole  Grosman05.032631.03
153Teo  Kitanovski052631
154Ivan Yavorov Smilenov00.323030.32
155Martin Georgiev Marinov00.013030.01
156Anton Andreevich Shatokhin003030
157Nia Radoslavova Dimitrova003030
158Ivan Borislavov Borisov003030
159Guy  Shalgy003030
160Omar Afandi003030
161Sali Nazum Basri003030
162Omer  Issaharov003030
163Miroslav Milenov Mihaylov003030
164Nikola Miroslavov Maximov003030
165Kristiyan Ivanov Garchev014.121428.12
166Levon Soghoyan002828
167Victor Vorona002828
168Veaceslav Guzun002828
169Panagiotis Chadjicostas Christodoulos002828
170Giorgi  Kobakhia1001424
171Hamlet Abrahamyan001818
172Elitsa Tihomirova Yotkova017.94017.94
173Viktoriya Danailova Hristova001616
174Denis Petrov Bozhkov014.12014.12
175Liav  Cohen001414
176Khanlar Abbasov001212
177Aleksandar Angelov Yanev010.6010.6
178Emin Orujov100010
179Stefan Atanasov Minkov08.9408.94
180Rumen Nedkov Karchev0022
181Ivan Miroslavov Cvetkov0022
182Nadir Isgenderov00.0100.01
183Jury Test00.0100.01
184Adelina Patlatii0000
185Amaras Nazarians0000
186Anton Kharasau0000
187Antwan Dabbous Dabbous0000
188Apraham Jamil Jamil0000
189Armen Berujanyan0000
190Arsenie Vlas0000
191Asmar Sadikhova0000
192Azelma Aghakishiyeva0000
193Bulat Rustemovich Minnikhanov0000
194Catalin Botezat0000
195Cristian Melnic0000
196Cristian Placinta0000
197Danial Fooladi0000
198Daniel  Agassy0000
199Emil Inochkin0000
200Emin Mahmudzade0000
201Hazem Dalati Dalati0000
202Hossain Nazari0000
203Kostas Tziapouras Marios0000
204M.Moufid Mahmalat Mahmalat0000
205Madalina Chirpicinic0000
206Martin Plamenov Angelov0000
207Mikhail Kuranov0000
208Mohamd Nour Eddin Lababidi Lababidi0000
209Ofek  Atrzi0000
210Omer  Ronen0000
211Revan Gasimzadeh0000
212Roxana Mehryar-Rad0000
213Rynat Baitasau0000
214Rza Huseynov0000
215Saleh Isayev0000
216Tamar  Peer0000
217Veselin Aleksandrov Dimov0000